TV Gr. Mimmelage A

Spiele

(17)
19:30
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim TV Gr. Mimmelage Frehorster Str. 1 49635 Badbergen

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - Spielfrei

(18)
20:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Clubhaus am DiekseeAm Dieksee 149811 Lingen

SV Olympia Laxten B - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

Ergebnisse

(16)
19:30
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim TV Gr. Mimmelage Frehorster Str. 1 49635 Badbergen

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - TuS Frisia Goldenstedt A

(15)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Sportplatz Rüschendorf Am Sportplatz 8 49401 Damme

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(14)
19:30
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim TV Gr. Mimmelage Frehorster Str. 1 49635 Badbergen

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - DSG Club 26 B

(13)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim SuS Buer Hilgensele 48 49328 Melle

SuS Buer B - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(12)
20:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Dartbutze SDC Osnabrück Westerholtkamp 2 26197 Großenkneten

SDC Osnabrück B - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(11)
19:30
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim TV Gr. Mimmelage Frehorster Str. 1 49635 Badbergen

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - BW Hollage A

(10)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Gaststätte Bollmann Hauptsraße 10 49594 Alfhausen

SV Alfhausen B - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(9)
19:30
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim TV Gr. Mimmelage Frehorster Str. 1 49635 Badbergen

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SV Olympia Laxten B

(8)
20:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
000

Spielfrei - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(7)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Dartstube-TennisheimTiefer Weg 2449424 Goldenstedt

TuS Frisia Goldenstedt A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(6)
7 - 5
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim TV Gr. Mimmelage Frehorster Str. 1 49635 Badbergen

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(5)
5 - 7
BLS23-24
2023-24
Club26 Osnabrücker Str. 8 49163 Bohmte

DSG Club 26 B - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(4)
7 - 5
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim TV Gr. Mimmelage Frehorster Str. 1 49635 Badbergen

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SuS Buer B

(3)
9 - 3
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim TV Gr. Mimmelage Frehorster Str. 1 49635 Badbergen

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SDC Osnabrück B

(2)
4 - 8
BLS23-24
2023-24
Schulungsraum Bergstraße 18 49134 Wallenhorst-Hollage

BW Hollage A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(1)
6 - 6
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim TV Gr. Mimmelage Frehorster Str. 1 49635 Badbergen

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SV Alfhausen B

(18)
6 - 6
BLS22-23
2022-23
TV Gr. Mimmelage

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(17)
6 - 6
BLS22-23
2022-23
SV Alfhausen

SV Alfhausen B - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(16)
4 - 8
BLS22-23
2022-23
SuS Buer

SuS Buer B - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(15)
5 - 7
BLS22-23
2022-23
TV Gr. Mimmelage

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - DSG Club 26 A

(14)
7 - 5
BLS22-23
2022-23
BW Hollage

BW Hollage A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(13)
5 - 7
BLS22-23
2022-23
TV Gr. Mimmelage

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - Bether Flights A

(12)
10 - 2
BLS22-23
2022-23
TV Gr. Mimmelage

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - Triple Hunters Ahlhorn A

(11)
10 - 2
BLS22-23
2022-23
OSC Damme

OSC Damme A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(10)
2 - 10
BLS22-23
2022-23
TV Gr. Mimmelage

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SV Hesepe/Sögeln A

(9)
6 - 6
BLS22-23
2022-23
SW Osterfeine

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(8)
4 - 8
BLS22-23
2022-23
TV Gr. Mimmelage

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SV Alfhausen B

(7)
8 - 4
BLS22-23
2022-23
TV Gr. Mimmelage

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SuS Buer B

(6)
7 - 5
BLS22-23
2022-23
Club 26 Bohmte

DSG Club 26 A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(3)
6 - 6
BLS22-23
2022-23
Triple Hunters Ahlhorn

Triple Hunters Ahlhorn A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(5)
5 - 7
BLS22-23
2022-23
TV Gr. Mimmelage

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - BW Hollage A

(4)
6 - 6
BLS22-23
2022-23
SV Bethen

Bether Flights A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(2)
3 - 9
BLS22-23
2022-23
TV Gr. Mimmelage

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - OSC Damme A

(1)
8 - 4
BLS22-23
2022-23
SV Hesepe-S.

SV Hesepe/Sögeln A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

Ligen
BLS22-23, BLS23-24
Saisons
2022-23, 2023-24
Heim

Kommentare sind geschlossen.