darts-online

Tabelle 2

Spieltage 2

Darter180SLSLSLHF BFBFDatumSpT
Jens Goda108.02.20211
Dieter Ostermann8508.02.20211
Mark Rosga12208.02.20211
Jens Goda109.02.20212
Ralf Huesmann1810210.02.20211
Daniel Meyer12710.02.20211
Marcel Hollnack111.02.20212
Daniel Sabelhaus1181510811.02.20212
Mark Rosga11613.02.20213
Daniel Sabelhaus1818120765013.02.20213
Jens Goda7014.02.20214
Daniel Sabelhaus11518188415.02.20214
Dieter Ostermann176815.02.20214
Daniel Meyer115.02.20212
Jens Goda1617.02.20215
Michael Prues117.02.20213
Ralf Huesmann1817.02.20213
Daniel Meyer117.02.20215
Heiko Mille1517.02.20215
Jonas Wellbrock1818.02.20215
Ralf Huesmann10919.02.20214
Daniel Sabelhaus11019.02.20216
Marcel Hollnack11619.02.20216
Ralf Huesmann1522.02.19007
Daniel Sabelhaus1522.02.19007
Jonas Wellbrock1811322.02.19006
Ralf Huesmann123.02.19005
Mark Rosga10025.02.20217
Daniel Sabelhaus15151715012025.02.20218
Michael Prues125.02.20218
Heiko Mille10027.02.20218
Marcel Hollnack13028.02.20219
Daniel Meyer1728.02.20219
Daniel Sabelhaus181811028.02.20219
Jens Goda1401.03.20218
Daniel Sabelhaus1801.03.202110
Alex Sredojevic1811401.03.20219
Michael Prues11802.03.20219
Ralf Huesmann1703.03.20218
Daniel Meyer7103.03.202110
Michael Prues1703.03.202110

Tabelle

Dart-Online 2021

Pos.VereinSpSUVLVLDiff.Pkt
110100070185220
2880056173916
31062256431314
4115246054612
5114345563-811
694235144710
783143443-97
8102265159-86
991444554-96
1082153547-125
1191354058-185
1290091063-530