darts-online

Tabelle 3

Spieltage 3

Darter180SLSLSLSLSLHF BFBFDatumSpT
Daniel Meyer1711811.03.20211
Ralf Huesmann1711.03.20211
Dieter Ostermann1811.03.20212
Ralf Huesmann1514.03.20213
Dieter Ostermann8814.03.20213
Dennis van Boxem10815.03.20212
Daniel Sabelhaus1815.03.20213
Jens Goda115.03.20213
Daniel Sabelhaus1615.03.20211
Dennis van Boxem115.03.20211
Alex Sredojevic1818.03.20213
Dennis van Boxem161510018.03.20214
Heiko Mille11118.03.20214
Frank Rosken1618.03.20214
Ralf Huesmann11521.03.20214
Michael Prues121.03.20214
Daniel Sabelhaus1712021.03.20214
Daniel Sabelhaus151821.03.20215
Daniel Sabelhaus1622.03.20216
Frank Rosken11811022.03.20216
Dennis van Boxem16171822.03.20215
Frank Rosken186922.03.20215
Dieter Ostermann11824.03.20215
Marcel Hollnack1810924.03.20217
Alex Sredojevic1825.03.20217
Frank Rosken12925.03.20217
Frank Rosken1811525.03.202110
Marcel Hollnack1827.03.20218
Daniel Sabelhaus1171616151412028.03.20218
Michael Prues105.04.20218
Daniel Sabelhaus1405.04.202110
Daniel Sabelhaus1806.04.20219
Dieter Ostermann106.04.20219
Ralf Huesmann10206.04.202110
Dennis van Boxem141708.04.20219

Dart-Online 2021

Pos.VereinSpSUVLVLDiff.Pkt
1971158213715
2954059322714
366004293312
4952251411012
594325148311
6114255164-1310
7104155053-39
8113265261-98
983053248-166
1072142738-115
11100464266-244
12111283670-344