darts-online

Tabelle 4

Spieltage 4

Darter180SLSLSLSLSLHFHFBFBFDatumSpT
Daniel Nüsse1702.05.20211
Heiko Mille10613102.05.20211
Luca Pleiter1141704.05.20211
Jonas Wellbrock1704.05.20211
Daniel Nüsse1151611504.05.20212
Luca Pleiter181815104.05.20212
Daniel Sabelhaus105.05.20211
Marcel Hollnack8606.05.20212
Daniel Sabelhaus1181806.05.20212
Marcel Hollnack8406.05.20213

Dart-Online 2021

Pos.VereinSpSUVLVLDiff.Pkt
12200142124
23201198114
32200143114
42200141044
5211013853
611007342
730211519-42
82011613-71
930121220-81
103012920-111
11100117-60
122002314-110