darts-online

Statistik

Statistik

RangSpielerPosition180SLHFBFSpiele
1gerköln.100Daniel SabelhausRechts33102
2gers04-100Ralf HuesmannRechts22003
3gerwerder-100Daniel MeyerRechts11003
4gers04-100Mark RosgaRechts10002
5gerfcb-100Dieter-OstermannLinks00003
6gerwerder-100Jonas WellbrockRechts00002
7gerbvb-100Lars SchmidtRechts00003
8gerHSV 100Werner FüßmannRechts00002
9gers04-100Michael PruesRechts00003
10gerwerder-100Jens GodaRechts00003

 

Bestleitungen Chronologisch nach Datum

Darter180SLSLHFBFDatumSpT
Daniel Sabelhaus11407.01.20211
Daniel Meyer1812.01.20211
Mark Rosga112.01.20211
Daniel Sabelhaus2181515113.01.20212
Ralf Huesmann11813.01.20212
Ralf Huesmann114.01.20211
Ralf Huesmann1715.01.20213