darts-online

Tabelle 4

Spieltage 4

Darter180SLSLSLSLSLHFHFBFBFDatumSpT
Daniel Nüsse1702.05.20211
Heiko Mille10613102.05.20211
Luca Pleiter1141704.05.20211
Jonas Wellbrock1704.05.20211
Daniel Nüsse1151611504.05.20212
Luca Pleiter181815104.05.20212
Daniel Sabelhaus105.05.20211
Marcel Hollnack8606.05.20212
Daniel Sabelhaus1181806.05.20212
Marcel Hollnack8406.05.20213
Daniel Nüsse214011.05.20214
Luca Pleiter218181611.05.20215
Marcel Hollnack1511.05.20214
Jonas Wellbrock116.05.20214
Daniel Meyer116.05.20214
Daniel Meyer15017.05.20215
Dieter Ostermann10417.05.20215
Marcel Hollnack117.05.20215
Luca Pleiter117.05.20214
Luca Pleiter18181717.05.20217
Daniel Sabelhaus1511617.05.20216
Daniel Sabelhaus181618.05.20213
Daniel Nüsse18171518.05.20213
Heiko Mille1518.05.20217
Michael Prues13018.05.20217
Dieter Ostermann8219.05.20216
Jens Goda8619.05.20216
Luca Pleiter11719.05.20219
Daniel Nüsse1161512019.05.20218
Daniel Nüsse1519.05.20216
Daniel Sabelhaus11719.05.20215
Jens Goda9020.05.20218
Jens Goda11720.05.20215
Jonas Wellbrock120.05.20215
Jonas Wellbrock120.05.20216
Jens Goda123.05.20217
Luca Pleiter2171524.05.20218
Daniel Sabelhaus11626.05.20219
Daniel Sabelhaus1726.05.202111
Michael Prues126.05.202111
Daniel Nüsse1817171426.05.20219
Alex Sredojevic127.05.20218
Heiko Mille18181727.05.202111
Daniel Sabelhaus3171727.05.20218
Alex Sredojevic1817175027.05.20218
Daniel Nüsse11511703.06.202110

Dart-Online 2021

Pos.VereinSpSUVLVLDiff.Pkt
111100175185720
211100174245020
31182168333518
41171365481715
5115336154713
6115155156-511
7113264864-168
8112454769-228
9113084062-226
10112183365-325
11112093771-344
12111283873-354