SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

Spiele

(10)
20:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
000

Spielfrei - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(12)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Sportplatz Rüschendorf Am Sportplatz 8 49401 Damme

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - SV Alfhausen B

(13)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Club26 Osnabrücker Str. 8 49163 Bohmte

DSG Club 26 B - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(11)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Sportplatz Rüschendorf Am Sportplatz 8 49401 Damme

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - SV Olympia Laxten B

(14)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim SuS Buer Hilgensele 48 49328 Melle

SuS Buer B - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(15)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Sportplatz Rüschendorf Am Sportplatz 8 49401 Damme

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(16)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Schulungsraum Bergstraße 18 49134 Wallenhorst-Hollage

BW Hollage A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(17)
20:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Dartbutze SDC Osnabrück Westerholtkamp 2 26197 Großenkneten

SDC Osnabrück B - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(18)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Sportplatz Rüschendorf Am Sportplatz 8 49401 Damme

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - TuS Frisia Goldenstedt A

Ergebnisse

(9)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Dartstube-TennisheimTiefer Weg 2449424 Goldenstedt

TuS Frisia Goldenstedt A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(5)
20:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Sportplatz Rüschendorf Am Sportplatz 8 49401 Damme

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - SuS Buer B

(8)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Sportplatz Rüschendorf Am Sportplatz 8 49401 Damme

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - SDC Osnabrück B

(7)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Sportplatz Rüschendorf Am Sportplatz 8 49401 Damme

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - BW Hollage A

(6)
7 - 5
BLS23-24
2023-24
Vereinsheim TV Gr. Mimmelage Frehorster Str. 1 49635 Badbergen

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(4)
5 - 7
BLS23-24
2023-24
Sportplatz Rüschendorf Am Sportplatz 8 49401 Damme

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - DSG Club 26 B

(2)
7 - 5
BLS23-24
2023-24
Clubhaus am DiekseeAm Dieksee 149811 Lingen

SV Olympia Laxten B - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(3)
5 - 7
BLS23-24
2023-24
Gaststätte Bollmann Hauptsraße 10 49594 Alfhausen

SV Alfhausen B - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(1)
19:00
BLS23-24
2023-24
Sportplatz Rüschendorf Am Sportplatz 8 49401 Damme

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - Spielfrei

(18)
6 - 6
BLS22-23
2022-23
TV Gr. Mimmelage

TV Gr. Mimmelage A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(17)
3 - 9
BLS22-23
2022-23
SW Osterfeine

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - Bether Flights A

(16)
1 - 11
BLS22-23
2022-23
SW Osterfeine

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - SV Hesepe/Sögeln A

(15)
5 - 7
BLS22-23
2022-23
OSC Damme

OSC Damme A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(12)
7 - 5
BLS22-23
2022-23
BW Hollage

BW Hollage A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(14)
3 - 9
BLS22-23
2022-23
SW Osterfeine

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - SuS Buer B

(13)
1 - 11
BLS22-23
2022-23
Triple Hunters Ahlhorn

Triple Hunters Ahlhorn A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(11)
4 - 8
BLS22-23
2022-23
SW Osterfeine

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - SV Alfhausen B

(10)
5 - 7
BLS22-23
2022-23
Club 26 Bohmte

DSG Club 26 A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(9)
6 - 6
BLS22-23
2022-23
SW Osterfeine

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - TV Gr. Mimmelage A

(8)
6 - 6
BLS22-23
2022-23
SV Bethen

Bether Flights A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(6)
5 - 7
BLS22-23
2022-23
SW Osterfeine

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - OSC Damme A

(7)
8 - 4
BLS22-23
2022-23
SV Hesepe-S.

SV Hesepe/Sögeln A - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(5)
4 - 8
BLS22-23
2022-23
SuS Buer

SuS Buer B - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

(4)
6 - 6
BLS22-23
2022-23
SW Osterfeine

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - Triple Hunters Ahlhorn A

(1)
5 - 7
BLS22-23
2022-23
SW Osterfeine

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - DSG Club 26 A

(3)
5 - 7
BLS22-23
2022-23
SW Osterfeine

SpVgg SW Osterfeine A - BW Hollage A

(2)
6 - 6
BLS22-23
2022-23
SV Alfhausen

SV Alfhausen B - SpVgg SW Osterfeine A

Ligen
BLS22-23, BLS23-24
Saisons
2022-23, 2023-24
Heim

Kommentare sind geschlossen.